IDTTL Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

Home
# Last Name First Name IDTTL Club Team Div Reg Date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
1 Fiddeman Dave 301 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 23/09/20
2 Lewis Kenny 304 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 23/09/20
3 Majeed Basim 302 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 23/09/20
4 Stuckey Barry 303 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 23/09/20
5 Beeson Warren 328 BT Lab BT Bats P 23/09/20
6 Lloyd Trevor 327 BT Lab BT Bats P 23/09/20
7 Page Nigel 326 BT Lab BT Bats P 23/09/20
8 Studd Adrian 325 BT Lab BT Bats P 23/09/20
9 Broom Ed 319 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 23/09/20
10 Cassy Andy 318 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 23/09/20
11 Clougherty Johnny 390 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 01/11/20
12 Simons Alison 317 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 23/09/20
13 Willett Steve 320 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 23/09/20
14 Broadbent Carl 311 BT Lab BT Gladiators 2 23/09/20
15 Broadbent Josh 310 BT Lab BT Gladiators 2 23/09/20
16 Broadbent Sam 312 BT Lab BT Gladiators 2 23/09/20
17 Fulker James 313 BT Lab BT Gladiators 2 23/09/20
18 Ade Femi 395 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 18/11/20
19 Arowosafe Casey 388 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 17/10/20
20 Clayton Michael 324 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 23/09/20
21 Lyu Quentin 386 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 07/10/20
22 Osemwegie Niro 321 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 23/09/20
23 Uwaoma Franklin 387 BT Lab BT Spitfires 3 07/10/20
24 Cheng Kennedy 314 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 23/09/20
25 Kear Richard 315 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 23/09/20
26 Rajat Walia Terry 316 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 23/09/20
27 Branton Steve 308 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 23/09/20
28 Read Trevor 309 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 23/09/20
29 Reeves-Croft Chris 305 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 23/09/20
30 Simons Conrad 306 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 23/09/20
31 Tucker Mark 307 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 23/09/20
32 Beckles Antonio 201 Blakenham Blakenham A P 16/09/20
33 Edwards Martin 299 Blakenham Blakenham A P 19/09/20
34 Hills Kieran 202 Blakenham Blakenham A P 16/09/20
35 Howe Nigel 205 Blakenham Blakenham A P 16/09/20
36 Larking Kelvin 203 Blakenham Blakenham A P 16/09/20
37 Moore Ryan 300 Blakenham Blakenham A P 19/09/20
38 Thain Barry 204 Blakenham Blakenham A P 16/09/20
39 Devereux Natalie 287 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/20
40 Heffer Patrick 288 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/20
41 Kirby Matthew 289 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/20
42 Stevenson Glenn 286 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/20
43 White Peter 290 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/20
44 Adams Peter 291 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/20
45 Harris James 292 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/20
46 King Tim 293 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/20
47 Lu Zhen 381 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 26/09/20
48 Sylvester Joshua 294 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/20
49 Batchford Jonathan 391 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 02/11/20
50 Denyer James 273 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 19/09/20
51 Fortnum-Adams Joe 274 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 19/09/20
52 Johnston Glenn 392 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 02/11/20
53 May Terry 272 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 19/09/20
54 Wood Rob 270 Britannia Britannia Eagles P 19/09/20
55 French Clive 281 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 19/09/20
56 Gooding Kevan 271 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 19/09/20
57 Seabrook John 280 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 19/09/20
58 Trimmer Steve 394 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 05/11/20
59 Ulph Bernie 279 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 19/09/20
60 Bennett Colin 264 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
61 Gridley Sean 265 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
62 Hall William 266 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
63 Shaw Henry 269 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
64 Shaw Wayne 267 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
65 Talbot Sonja 268 Britannia Britannia Ravens P 19/09/20
66 Boyland Mark 283 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/20
67 Burton Colin 284 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/20
68 Forsdike William 285 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/20
69 Sparrow John 282 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/20
70 Ah-Yionne Brice 276 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/20
71 Tomes Martin 275 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/20
72 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 277 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/20
73 Zapala Tomasz 278 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/20
74 Higgs James 297 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/20
75 Muzichuk Vladimir 298 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/20
76 Pearce George 295 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/20
77 Symes James 296 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/20
78 Broxton Paul 371 Capel Capel B P 23/09/20
79 Collins Ryan 397 Capel Capel B P 17/01/20
80 Flatman Alice 372 Capel Capel B P 23/09/20
81 Maidstone James 373 Capel Capel B P 23/09/20
82 Web Matt 374 Capel Capel B P 23/09/20
83 Westlake Clair 375 Capel Capel B P 23/09/20
84 Armes Peter 382 Capel Capel C 2 03/10/20
85 Colvin John 383 Capel Capel C 2 03/10/20
86 Seymour Mark 384 Capel Capel C 2 03/10/20
87 Tatton Richard 385 Capel Capel C 2 03/10/20
88 Ashton Carl 376 Claydon Claydon B P 23/09/20
89 Ashton Mick 378 Claydon Claydon B P 23/09/20
90 Baker Adam 377 Claydon Claydon B P 23/09/20
91 Clarke Matthew 379 Claydon Claydon B P 23/09/20
92 Clarke Thomas 380 Claydon Claydon B P 23/09/20
93 Emmerson Mike 338 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 23/09/20
94 Holland Steve 339 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 23/09/20
95 Mayhew Chris 341 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 23/09/20
96 Wright Peter 340 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 23/09/20
97 Abbott Dean 342 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 23/09/20
98 Oakes Richard 346 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 23/09/20
99 Pyett Rupert 343 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 23/09/20
100 Rickett David 344 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 23/09/20
101 Roman Paul 396 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 31/12/20
102 Southgate Bob 345 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 23/09/20
103 Burns Barry 224 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 16/09/20
104 Page Brian 225 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 16/09/20
105 Pennell Phil 226 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 16/09/20
106 Potter Keith 227 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 16/09/20
107 Westlake Ian 232 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 16/09/20
108 Avis Chris 228 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 3 16/09/20
109 Butler Rob 229 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 3 16/09/20
110 Fretwell Graham 230 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 3 16/09/20
111 Leach Graham 231 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 3 16/09/20
112 Glanfield Leslie 206 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 16/09/20
113 Jones Leslie 207 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 16/09/20
114 Riley Peter 208 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 16/09/20
115 Sexton Ian 209 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 16/09/20
116 Cheong Jimmy 214 Otley Otley Otters 1 16/09/20
117 Cobbold Lawrence 210 Otley Otley Otters 1 16/09/20
118 Gaught David 211 Otley Otley Otters 1 16/09/20
119 Lambert Mark 212 Otley Otley Otters 1 16/09/20
120 Newson Paul 213 Otley Otley Otters 1 16/09/20
121 Bennett Andy 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 1 18/09/20
122 Cook Mark 233 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 1 18/09/20
123 Gough David 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 1 18/09/20
124 Tindle Jimmy 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 1 18/09/20
125 Beaumont Mark 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 18/09/20
126 Chenery Mike 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 18/09/20
127 Copping Adrian 240 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 18/09/20
128 Perry Ray 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 18/09/20
129 Gillett John 351 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
130 Leech Adrian 352 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
131 Ranson Michael 353 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
132 Strutt Colin 355 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
133 Witton Peter 356 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
134 Wolski Phil 354 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 23/09/20
135 Copping Cliff 332 Rosary Rosary Green 2 23/09/20
136 Revell Nick 330 Rosary Rosary Green 2 23/09/20
137 Steggalls Danny 331 Rosary Rosary Green 2 23/09/20
138 Wyatt Richard 329 Rosary Rosary Green 2 23/09/20
139 Cuthbert Adam 334 Rosary Rosary Red P 23/09/20
140 Edwards Gracie 389 Rosary Rosary Red P 24/10/20
141 Fulcher Charles 335 Rosary Rosary Red P 23/09/20
142 Gray Danielle 398 Rosary Rosary Red P 27/01/20
143 Holmes Andy 393 Rosary Rosary Red P 02/11/20
144 Price Gavin 337 Rosary Rosary Red P 23/09/20
145 Warner Andrew 336 Rosary Rosary Red P 23/09/20
146 Aldous David 215 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 16/09/20
147 Heath Tony 216 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 16/09/20
148 Hindle Des 219 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 16/09/20
149 Jennings Bob 217 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 16/09/20
150 Wakeman Clive 218 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 16/09/20
151 Bloomfield Gavin 358 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Aces P 23/09/20
152 Davies-Stokes James 360 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Aces P 23/09/20
153 Dosher Andrew 359 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Aces P 23/09/20
154 Hutchinson Richard 357 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Aces P 23/09/20
155 Atkins Norman 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
156 Cordell Kevin 366 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
157 Curtis Rosemary 367 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
158 Taylor Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
159 Williams Martin 365 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
160 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Jacks 1 23/09/20
161 Bloomfield Derek 361 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Kings P 23/09/20
162 Cannon Paul 362 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Kings P 23/09/20
163 Farrow Daniel 364 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Kings P 23/09/20
164 Farrow Jimmy 363 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Kings P 23/09/20
165 Alford David 220 Trimley Trimley A 1 16/09/20
166 Bozier Martin 221 Trimley Trimley A 1 16/09/20
167 Manning Rex 223 Trimley Trimley A 1 16/09/20
168 Puerto Tony 222 Trimley Trimley A 1 16/09/20
169 Day Scott 246 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 19/09/20
170 Giddens Tony 247 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 19/09/20
171 Ramsey Melvin 248 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 19/09/20
172 Smith Chris 249 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 19/09/20
173 Aylott Steven 259 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/20
174 Dunnett Philip 257 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/20
175 Elliott Gordon 258 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/20
176 Peers Malcolm 255 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/20
177 Watts Colin 256 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/20
178 Buttigieg Willie 251 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/20
179 Godbold Dave 252 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/20
180 Phelan Paul 253 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/20
181 Suckling Suzanne 254 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/20
182 Ward Martyn 250 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/20
183 Anthony Nick 241 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 19/09/20
184 Chamberlain Martin 242 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 19/09/20
185 Clarke John 243 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 19/09/20
186 Phillips Ashley 244 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 19/09/20
187 Webb Jamie 245 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 19/09/20