IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: James Fulker
James Fulker |
---|
Trimley A 11-26 BT Gladiators |
— lost to Martin Bozier 2:3 |
— beat Terry May 3:0 |
— beat Rex Manning 3:1 |
Hadleigh A 14-24 BT Gladiators |
— lost to Mike Emmerson 0:3 |
— beat Kenny Lewis 3:0 |
— beat Steve Holland 3:0 |
BT Gladiators 24-15 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson 0:3 |
— lost to Kenny Lewis 2:3 |
— beat Peter Wright 3:0 |
Rosary Blue 4-28 BT Gladiators |
— beat Phil Wolski 3:0 |
— beat Adrian Leech 3:1 |
BT Gladiators 23-18 Trimley A |
— beat David Alford 3:1 |
— lost to Terry May 2:3 |
— lost to Martin Bozier 2:3 |
BT Gladiators 23-15 Wherstead Tornados |
— beat Ashley Phillips 3:0 |
— beat Martin Chamberlain 3:0 |
— lost to Keith Browne 0:3 |
BT Gladiators 30-4 BT Ansons |
— beat Trevor Reed 3:0 |
— beat Basim Majeed 3:0 |
— beat Steve Branton 3:0 |
BT Gladiators 27-18 ISC A |
— beat Brian Page 3:2 |
— lost to Keith Potter 2:3 |
— lost to Derek Bloomfield 2:3 |
Capel C 17-19 BT Gladiators |
— beat John Colvin 3:2 |
— lost to John Andrews 0:3 |
— beat Peter Armes 3:2 |
BT Gladiators 30-8 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Chris Smith 3:2 |
— beat Willie Buttigieg 3:0 |
— beat Paul Phelan 3:1 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket A 15-24 BT Gladiators |
— lost to David Gough 2:3 |
— lost to Alan Brafield 0:3 |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle 1:3 |
BT Gladiators 30-9 Rosary Blue |
— beat John Gillett 3:1 |
— beat Michael Ranson 3:2 |
— beat Adrian Leech 3:1 |
Wherstead Tornados 17-25 BT Gladiators |
— beat Ashley Phillips 3:0 |
— beat Martin Chamberlain 3:0 |
— lost to John Clarke 2:3 |
BT Ansons 12-27 BT Gladiators |
— beat Basim Majeed 3:0 |
— beat Trevor Reed 3:0 |
— beat Barry Stuckey 3:1 |
ISC A 17-21 BT Gladiators |
— lost to Keith Potter 2:3 |
— beat Brian Page 3:2 |
— lost to Derek Bloomfield 2:3 |
BT Gladiators 28-8 Capel C |
— beat Peter Armes 3:2 |
— lost to John Colvin 1:3 |
— beat Richard Tatton 3:0 |
Wherstead Comets 11-28 BT Gladiators |
— beat Willie Buttigieg 3:0 |
— beat Paul Phelan 3:1 |
— beat Dave Godbold 3:2 |
BT Gladiators 19-19 Pickwicks Stowmarket A |
— lost to Alan Brafield 0:3 |
— beat David Gough 3:1 |
— beat Jimmy Tindle 3:1 |