IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Richard Oakes
Richard Oakes |
---|
Britannia Cormorants 20-15 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Joshua Sylvester 3:0 |
— lost to Tim King 1:3 |
— beat James Harris 3:1 |
Hadleigh Owls 3-30 ISC B |
— lost to Martin Taylor 1:3 |
— lost to Graham Fretwell 1:3 |
— lost to Robert Butler 1:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 30-4 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Joshua Sylvester 3:0 |
— beat Tim King 3:0 |
Hadleigh Owls 22-19 Pickwicks Stowmarket C |
— lost to Johnny Clougherty 1:3 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:1 |
— lost to Mark Beaumont 1:3 |
Britannia Wrens 30-5 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Adam Horner 1:3 |
— lost to Josh Lytess 0:3 |
— lost to Trevor Elmy 0:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 13-26 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell 2:3 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 2:3 |
— beat Danny Steggles 3:0 |
Rosary Yellow 19-16 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Rosemary Curtis 0:3 |
— lost to Clive Wakeman 1:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 12-23 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Malcolm Peers 3:1 |
— lost to Phillip Dunnett 2:3 |
— lost to Steven Aylott 0:3 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket B 27-8 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Graham Goodwin 0:3 |
— beat David Aldous 3:0 |
— lost to Mark Thorpe 1:3 |
Trimley B 20-17 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Chris Pulham 3:1 |
— lost to Leslie Glanfield 1:3 |
— beat Ian Sexton 3:1 |
Hadleigh Owls 11-25 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Ed Nightingale 1:3 |
— beat John Seabrook 3:0 |
— beat Bernard Ulph 3:1 |
Hadleigh Owls 14-27 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Josh Lytess 0:3 |
— lost to Trevor Elmy 0:3 |
— lost to Bob Sladden 1:3 |
Rosary Green 25-11 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Nick Revell 2:3 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 2:3 |
— beat Danny Steggles 3:0 |
Hadleigh Owls 7-28 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Ed Broom 3:1 |
— lost to Des Hindle 0:3 |
— lost to Clive Wakeman 1:3 |
Wherstead Meteors 22-12 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Malcolm Peers 3:1 |
— beat Colin Watts 3:0 |
— lost to Steven Aylott 0:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 3-30 Pickwicks Stowmarket B |
— lost to David Aldous 1:3 |
— lost to Mark Thorpe 1:3 |
— lost to Graham Goodwin 0:3 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket C 22-15 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:2 |
— beat Mark Beaumont 3:1 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:1 |
Hadleigh Owls 16-20 Trimley B |
— beat Chris Pulham 3:1 |
— lost to Peter Riley 1:3 |
— lost to Tony Puerto 2:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 27-10 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to John Seabrook 2:3 |
— lost to Ed Nightingale 1:3 |
— lost to Bernard Ulph 0:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 1-30 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to Steve Trimmer 0:3 |
— lost to Quentin Lu 0:3 |
— lost to Vladimir Muzicuks 0:3 |
ISC B 30-2 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Robert Butler 1:3 |
— lost to Martin Taylor 1:3 |
— lost to Graham Fretwell 1:3 |