|
Results Up To 8-May-2005
|
|
St Margarets 'C' 3 (P White 2,P Cannon) Capel 'B' 7 (K Larking 2,M Lewis); |
Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous,A Heath) St Margarets 'C' 8 (D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon 3,C Strutt); |
Norbridge Mallards 7 (D Aldous,A Heath,C Wakeman) BT Defiants 3 (P Shenton 3); |
Norbridge Mallards 5 (D Aldous,A Heath 2,C Wakeman 2) Trimley 'D' 5 (R Tramaseur 3,K Alford); |
Hadleigh 'A' 8 (M Emmerson 2,M Pollard 2,P Wright) St Margarets 'B' 2 (W Buttigieg); |
BT 52s 7 (D Judge 2,M Spott 2,R Dorne 2) Capel 'B' 3 (M Lewis 3); |
St Margarets 'B' 6 (M Taylor 3,W Buttigieg 3) Trimley 'D' 4; |
St Margarets 'B' 4 (M Taylor 3,M Ward) Washbrrok Rattlers 6 (J Wilson,D Farrow 2,S Warner 2); |
St Margarets 'B' 5 (W Buttigieg 2,M Ward 2) Baylham 5 (A Emsden,J Trinder,A Chaplin 3); |
Trimley 'D' 6 (R Tramaseur 3,W Youngs 2) Brit Royals 4 (S Suckling 2,M Trinder,B Trinder); |
Trimley 'D' 2 (R Tramaseur 2) Hadleigh 'A' 8 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2); |
Capel 'B' 8 (M Seymour 3,K Larking 2,M Lewis 3) St Margarets 'C' 2 (D Bloomfield); |
Capel 'B' 7 (R Tatton,M Seymour 2,K Larking 3) Baylham 3 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2); |
BT Defiants 0 ISC 'B' 10 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2,P Moss 2); |
BT Defiants 2 (P Shenton,B Joyce) Baylham 8 (A Emsden 3,J Trinder,A Chaplin 3); |
Brit Royals 2 (M Trinder 2) BT 52s 8 (D Judge,M Spott 2,R Dorne); |
Brit Royals 6 (S Suckling 2,D Ashford,M Trinder 2) SCC 'B' 4 (A Pearce 3,R Wood); |
|
Results Up To 12-Apr-2005
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson,S Warner 2) ISC 'B' 7 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2,P Moss); |
SCC 'B' 3 (A Pearce,R Wood,C Copping) Washbrrok Rattlers 7 (J Wilson 3,S Warner 3); |
Hadleigh 'A' 8 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2) Washbrrok Rattlers 2 (J Wilson,D Farrow); |
Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 2,P Wright) Capel 'B' 3 (R Tatton,K Larking 2); |
Baylham 4 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 3) ISC 'B' 6 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew,P Moss 2); |
BT 52s 8 (B Majeed,M Spott 3,R Dorne 3) St Margarets 'B' 2 (M Ward,J Eagle); |
BT 52s 9 (D Judge 2,M Spott 3,R Dorne 3) Brit Royals 1 (M Trinder); |
ISC 'B' 6 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2,P Moss 2) BT 52s 4 (M Spott 3); |
Capel 'B' 8 (R Tatton 2,M Seymour 3,K Larking 2) Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous,C Wakeman); |
BT Defiants 0 BT 52s 10 (D Judge 3,M Spott 3,R Dorne 3); |
BT Defiants 0 St Margarets 'C' 10 (P White 2,P Cannon 2,C Strutt 2); |
|
Results Up To 29-Mar-2005
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 7 (J Wilson 2,D Farrow 2,S Warner 3) Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous,C Wakeman); |
SCC 'B' 2 (R Wood,C Copping) St Margarets 'C' 8 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon 3,C Strutt 2); |
St Margarets 'C' 4 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon,C Strutt) ISC 'B' 6 (B Jones 3,P Moss 2); |
St Margarets 'C' 5 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon 2) Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson,D Farrow 2,S Warner 2); |
Norbridge Mallards 9 (D Aldous 3,R Jennings 2,C Burton 3) SCC 'B' 1 (R Wood); |
Baylham 9 (A Emsden 3,J Trinder 3,A Chaplin 2) BT Defiants 1 (P Shenton); |
Baylham 5 (A Emsden 3,A Chaplin) Trimley 'D' 5 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine 2,K Alford); |
ISC 'B' 10 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 3,P Moss 3) Norbridge Mallards 0; |
ISC 'B' 9 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2,P Moss 3) Trimley 'D' 1 (R Tramaseur); |
ISC 'B' 7 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2,P Moss) Brit Royals 3 (D Ashford,M Trinder 2); |
St Margarets 'B' 7 (M Taylor 2,W Buttigieg 2,J Eagle 2) Brit Royals 3 (D Ashford,M Trinder 2); |
St Margarets 'B' 2 (M Ward) ISC 'B' 8 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew 3,P Moss 3); |
Trimley 'D' 2 (R Tramaseur 2) BT 52s 8 (B Majeed 2,D Judge 2,M Spott 3); |
Capel 'B' 4 (M Seymour 3,K Larking) ISC 'B' 6 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew,P Moss 2); |
BT Defiants 0 Hadleigh 'A' 10 (M Emmerson 2,P Wright 2,S Broadbent 2); |
Brit Royals 4 (S Suckling 2,M Trinder 2) St Margarets 'C' 6 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon,C Strutt 2); |
|
Results Up To 13-Mar-2005
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 7 (J Wilson,D Farrow 2) Baylham 3 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2); |
SCC 'B' 1 (R Wood) Hadleigh 'A' 9 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 3,P Wright 2); |
St Margarets 'C' 7 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon 2,C Strutt 3) St Margarets 'B' 3 (W Buttigieg,M Ward); |
Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous 2) Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 2,M Pollard 2,P Wright 3); |
Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous 2) ISC 'B' 8 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2,P Moss 2); |
Baylham 3 (A Emsden 3) SCC 'B' 7 (A Pearce,R Wood,C Copping); |
BT 52s 7 (B Majeed 2,D Judge,M Spott 3) Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson,S Warner 2); |
ISC 'B' 8 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2,P Moss 3) BT Defiants 2 (J Moss); |
St Margarets 'B' 3 (M Taylor 2,J Eagle) Capel 'B' 7 (R Tatton,K Larking 2,M Lewis 3); |
Trimley 'D' 5 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 2) St Margarets 'B' 5 (M Taylor 2,W Buttigieg,J Eagle); |
Capel 'B' 9 (R Tatton 3,M Seymour 2,K Larking 3) Trimley 'D' 1 (R Tramaseur); |
BT Defiants 2 (P Shenton,J Moss) Capel 'B' 8 (R Tatton,M Seymour 3,M Lewis 3); |
BT Defiants 1 St Margarets 'B' 9 (M Taylor 3,W Buttigieg 3,J Eagle 3); |
|
Results Up To 27-Feb-2005
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 4 (J Wilson 2,D Farrow,C Gunfield) Trimley 'D' 6 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 2); |
SCC 'B' 4 (A Pearce 2,C Copping 2) BT 52s 6 (B Majeed,D Judge,M Spott 3); |
St Margarets 'C' 10 (P White 3,D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon 3) Trimley 'D' 0; |
St Margarets 'C' 5 (P White,D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon) BT 52s 5 (D Judge,M Spott 2,R Dorne); |
St Margarets 'C' 5 (D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon,R Ellis) Hadleigh 'A' 5 (M Emmerson 2,P Wright 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 6 (M Emmerson 2,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2) BT 52s 4 (D Judge,M Spott 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,A Middleton 2) Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous 2); |
Baylham 3 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2) St Margarets 'C' 7 (P White 3,D Bloomfield,P Cannon 2); |
BT 52s 7 (B Majeed 2,M Spott 3,R Dorne) Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous 2,A Heath); |
ISC 'B' 7 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew,P Moss 3) SCC 'B' 3 (R Wood,C Copping 2); |
Trimley 'D' 4 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine 2) BT Defiants 6 (P Shenton 2,B Joyce,J Moss 2); |
Capel 'B' 7 (R Tatton 2,M Seymour 3,K Larking) Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson 2,C Gunfield); |
Capel 'B' 5 (M Seymour,K Larking 3) Brit Royals 5 (S Suckling 2,D Ashford,M Trinder 2); |
Brit Royals 5 (S Suckling,D Ashford 2,M Trinder 2) Norbridge Mallards 5 (D Aldous 3,C Wakeman); |
|
Results Up To 14-Feb-2005
|
|
SCC 'B' 3 (D Steggalls,R Wood,C Copping) Capel 'B' 7 (K Larking 3,M Lewis 3); |
SCC 'B' 3 (A Pearce,R Wood 2) St Margarets 'B' 7 (M Taylor,W Buttigieg 2,J Eagle 3); |
Norbridge Mallards 7 (R Jennings 2,A Heath 2,C Wakeman 2) Baylham 3 (A Chaplin 3); |
Baylham 0 Hadleigh 'A' 10 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 3,P Wright 3); |
ISC 'B' 7 (B Jones,C Mayhew 3,P Moss 2) St Margarets 'C' 3 (P White,D Bloomfield 2); |
Trimley 'D' 3 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine) SCC 'B' 7 (A Pearce 2,D Steggalls,R Wood 3); |
BT Defiants 1 (J Moss) SCC 'B' 9 (A Pearce,R Wood 2,C Copping 2); |
BT Defiants 2 (P Shenton,J Moss) Brit Royals 8 (S Suckling 3,D Ashford,M Trinder 3); |
Brit Royals 3 (D Ashford 2,M Trinder) Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,P Wright); |
|
Results Up To 23-Jan-2005
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson 2,S Warner 2) SCC 'B' 5 (D Steggalls,R Wood 2,C Copping 2); |
Washbrrok Rattlers 9 (J Wilson 2,D Farrow 2,S Warner 2) BT Defiants 1; |
Baylham 3 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin) BT 52s 7 (B Majeed,D Judge 2,M Spott 3); |
Baylham 6 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3) Brit Royals 4 (G Baker,D Ashford,M Trinder 2); |
BT 52s 3 (M Spott 3) ISC 'B' 7 (G Fretwell 2,B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2); |
BT 52s 9 (D Judge 2,M Spott 2,R Dorne) Baylham 1 (A Emsden); |
ISC 'B' 4 (B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2) Hadleigh 'A' 6 (M Emmerson,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2); |
St Margarets 'B' 8 (W Buttigieg 2,M Ward 3,J Eagle 2) Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous 2); |
Trimley 'D' 4 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine,B Alford) St Margarets 'C' 6 (D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon 2); |
Brit Royals 5 (G Baker,S Suckling 2,D Ashford 2) Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson 3,S Warner); |
|
Results Up To 19-Dec-2004
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 4 (D Farrow) St Margarets 'C' 6 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon 3); |
SCC 'B' 4 (A Pearce 2,D Steggalls,R Wood) ISC 'B' 6 (B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2); |
SCC 'B' 5 (A Pearce,D Steggalls 2,C Copping 2) Brit Royals 5 (S Suckling,D Ashford,M Trinder 2); |
St Margarets 'C' 8 (P White 3,D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon) SCC 'B' 2 (A Pearce,R Wood); |
St Margarets 'C' 6 (D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon 3,C Strutt) BT Defiants 4 (P Shenton,E Broom 2); |
Norbridge Mallards 5 (R Jennings,A Heath) Capel 'B' 5 (R Tatton,M Lewis 3); |
Hadleigh 'A' 10 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 3,P Wright 3) Trimley 'D' 0; |
Baylham 1 (A Emsden) St Margarets 'B' 9 (W Buttigieg 2,M Ward 2,J Eagle); |
ISC 'B' 8 (G Fretwell 2,B Jones 3,C Mayhew 2) Baylham 2 (A Chaplin 2); |
St Margarets 'B' 6 (W Buttigieg,M Ward 2,J Eagle 2) BT 52s 4 (M Spott 3,R Dorne); |
St Margarets 'B' 3 (M Taylor,M Ward,J Eagle) Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,P Wright); |
Trimley 'D' 7 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 3) Baylham 3 (A Emsden,J Trinder,A Chaplin); |
Trimley 'D' 3 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine) Norbridge Mallards 7 (D Aldous 2,R Jennings 2,A Heath 2); |
Capel 'B' 6 (M Seymour,K Larking,M Lewis 3) Hadleigh 'A' 4 (M Emmerson 2,M Pollard,P Wright); |
BT Defiants 1 (P Shenton) Norbridge Mallards 9 (D Aldous 2,R Jennings 3,A Heath 3); |
Brit Royals 5 (S Suckling,M Trinder 3) ISC 'B' 5 (G Fretwell,B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2); |
|
Results Up To 29-Nov-2004
|
|
SCC 'B' 8 (A Pearce 3,D Steggalls 2,C Copping 2) BT Defiants 2 (P Shenton,J Moss); |
Norbridge Mallards 7 (D Aldous 3,R Jennings 2,A Heath) Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson 2,D Farrow); |
Hadleigh 'A' 5 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard) ISC 'B' 5 (G Fretwell,B Jones 2,C Mayhew 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 9 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 3,K Rodwell 2) BT Defiants 1 (P Shenton); |
Baylham 6 (A Emsden,J Trinder 2,A Chaplin 2) Capel 'B' 4 (K Larking,M Lewis 3); |
BT 52s 8 (B Majeed 2,D Judge 2,M Spott 3) Trimley 'D' 2 (R Tramaseur 2); |
ISC 'B' 4 (G Fretwell,B Jones,C Mayhew 2) Capel 'B' 6 (K Larking 2,M Lewis 3); |
ISC 'B' 4 (G Fretwell,B Jones,C Mayhew 2) St Margarets 'B' 6 (W Buttigieg,M Ward 3,J Eagle); |
Capel 'B' 6 (R Tatton,M Seymour 3,K Larking 2) BT 52s 4 (B Majeed,M Spott 2); |
Brit Royals 6 (S Suckling,D Ashford 2,M Trinder 2) BT Defiants 4 (P Shenton 2,J Moss 2); |
|
Results Up To 19-Nov-2004
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 2 (J Wilson 2) Hadleigh 'A' 8 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2); |
SCC 'B' 2 (A Pearce,R Wood) Norbridge Mallards 8 (D Aldous 3,R Jennings 2,C Wakeman 2); |
St Margarets 'C' 7 (P White 2,D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon) Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous 2,A Heath); |
St Margarets 'C' 8 (P White 3,D Bloomfield 3,P Cannon 2) Brit Royals 2 (M Trinder); |
Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous,C Wakeman) BT 52s 8 (D Judge 2,M Spott 3,R Dorne 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard,P Wright 2) St Margarets 'C' 3 (P White,D Bloomfield 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Pollard 3,P Wright,A Middleton 3) SCC 'B' 3 (R Wood,C Copping); |
Baylham 5 (J Trinder,A Chaplin 3) Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson 2,D Farrow,C Gunfield 2); |
BT 52s 9 (B Majeed,D Judge 2,R Dorne 2) BT Defiants 1 (P Shenton); |
Trimley 'D' 5 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 2) ISC 'B' 5 (G Fretwell,B Jones 2,C Mayhew); |
Capel 'B' 6 (R Tatton,M Seymour 2,K Larking 2) St Margarets 'B' 4 (M Taylor 2,M Ward,J Eagle); |
Brit Royals 5 (S Suckling 3,D Ashford,M Trinder) St Margarets 'B' 5 (M Taylor 2,W Buttigieg,J Eagle); |
|
Results Up To 1-Nov-2004
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson 3,D Farrow,S Warner) BT 52s 5 (B Majeed,D Judge,M Spott 2); |
Washbrook Rattlers 3 (J. Wilson 2 C. Gunfield 1) St. Margaret's B 7(W. Buttigieg 2 J Eagle 2 M. Ward 2); |
SCC 'B' 7 (A Pearce,D Steggalls 2,C Copping 3) Baylham 3 (J Trinder 2,A Chaplin); |
St Margarets 'C' 8 (P White 2,P Cannon 2) Baylham 2 (A Emsden,A Chaplin); |
Norbridge Mallards 5 (D Aldous 2,R Jennings 2) Brit Royals 5 (G Baker,D Ashford 2,M Trinder 2); |
BT 52s 7 (D Judge,M Spott 3,R Dorne 2) SCC 'B' 3 (R Wood 2,C Copping); |
ISC 'B' 5 (G Fretwell,B Jones,C Mayhew 2) Washbrrok Rattlers 5 (J Wilson,D Farrow,S Warner 3); |
St Margarets 'B' 6 (M Taylor 3,W Buttigieg 3) SCC 'B' 4 (D Steggalls,R Wood,C Copping); |
St Margarets 'B' 5 (M Taylor 2,W Buttigieg,J Eagle 2) BT Defiants 5 (J Moss 2,A Clarke 2); |
Trimley 'D' 6 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 2) Capel 'B' 4 (R Tatton,M Seymour,M Lewis 2); |
BT Defiants 3 (P Shenton 2,J Moss) Trimley 'D' 7 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 2,K Alford); |
Brit Royals 7 (G Baker 3,S Suckling,M Trinder 2) Trimley 'D' 3 (R Tramaseur 2,A Paine); |
Brit Royals 5 (D. Ashford 1 M. Trinder 1 S. Suckling 2)Capel B 5 (K. Larking 3 M. Lewis 2); |
|
Results Up To 14-Oct-2004
|
|
Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson 2) Brit Royals 7 (G Baker 3,S Suckling 2,D Ashford 2); |
Washbrrok Rattlers 1 (S Warner) Capel 'B' 9 (M Seymour 2,K Larking 3,M Lewis 3); |
SCC 'B' 6 (D Steggalls 2,R Wood 2,C Copping) Trimley 'D' 4 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine); |
Norbridge Mallards 6 (D Aldous 3,R Jennings,A Heath 2) St Margarets 'B' 4 (M Taylor 2,M Ward); |
Hadleigh 'A' 5 (M Emmerson,M Pollard 2,P Wright) Baylham 5 (J Trinder 3,A Chaplin 2); |
Hadleigh 'A' 9 (M Emmerson 3,M Pollard 3,A Middleton 2) Brit Royals 1 (M Trinder); |
Baylham 7 (A Emsden,J Trinder 3,A Chaplin 2) Norbridge Mallards 3 (D Aldous,R Jennings 2); |
BT 52s 3 (M Spott 3) Hadleigh 'A' 7 (M Emmerson 2,M Pollard 2,P Wright 2); |
BT 52s 4 (B Majeed,M Spott 3) St Margarets 'C' 6 (P White 2,D Bloomfield 2,P Cannon); |
St Margarets 'B' 4 (W Buttigieg) St Margarets 'C' 6 (P White 3,D Bloomfield 2); |
Trimley 'D' 7 (R Tramaseur 3,A Paine 3) Washbrrok Rattlers 3 (J Wilson,D Farrow,S Warner); |
Capel 'B' 4 (M Seymour,K Larking 3) SCC 'B' 6 (A Pearce 2,D Steggalls,R Wood 2); |
Capel 'B' 7 (K Larking 3,M Lewis 3) BT Defiants 3 (P Shenton,B Joyce,J Moss); |
BT Defiants 3 (J Moss 2) Washbrrok Rattlers 7 (J Wilson 3,D Farrow 2,C Gunfield 2); |
Brit Royals 7 (G Baker 2,S Suckling,M Trinder 3) Baylham 3 (A Emsden,J Trinder 2); |