IDTTL - Division 3, 2006 - 2007
Ipswich & District Table Tennis, Division 3, 2006-2007 |
Final Table |
Team |
Played |
Won |
Drawn |
Lost |
Against |
For |
Hadleigh Owls | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 181 |
Wherstead Novas | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 170 |
Capel Saints 'A' | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 170 |
Britannia Kingfishers | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 76 | 154 |
Sidegate Lane 'B' | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 111 | 129 |
BT Hurricanes | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 113 | 127 |
Trimley 'D' | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 115 | 125 |
ISC 'C' | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 118 | 122 |
Rosary Blue | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 124 | 116 |
Britannia Cormorants | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 166 | 74 |
Britannia Wrens | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 166 | 64 |
Capel Saints 'B' | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 176 | 64 |
Britannia Avocets | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 186 | 54 |
Player Averages
Player | Score | % | Played | Team |
D Godbold | 61 | 85.92 | 71 | Wherstead Novas |
R Wyatt | 52 | 73.24 | 71 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
S Cook | 50 | 80.65 | 62 | Britannia Kingfishers |
M Peers | 48 | 73.85 | 65 | Wherstead Novas |
N Galley | 46 | 90.20 | 51 | Hadleigh Owls |
T Malster | 44 | 78.57 | 56 | Capel Saints 'A' |
J Mills | 41 | 75.93 | 54 | Capel Saints 'A' |
D Long | 41 | 74.55 | 55 | Trimley 'D' |
D Collins | 40 | 83.33 | 48 | Britannia Kingfishers |
K Rodwell | 38 | 88.37 | 43 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Watts | 38 | 53.52 | 71 | Wherstead Novas |
P White | 35 | 74.47 | 47 | BT Hurricanes |
J Watson | 35 | 51.47 | 68 | ISC 'C' |
J Broadbent | 34 | 75.56 | 45 | Hadleigh Owls |
L Swain | 34 | 64.15 | 53 | Capel Saints 'A' |
B Bloomfield | 34 | 51.52 | 66 | Rosary Blue |
M Webb | 33 | 66.00 | 50 | Capel Saints 'A' |
G Crank | 31 | 64.58 | 48 | Rosary Blue |
P Rogers | 31 | 62.00 | 50 | ISC 'C' |
M Westlake | 31 | 45.59 | 68 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
E Mackenzie | 30 | 58.82 | 51 | Trimley 'D' |
V Kolmogorov | 30 | 48.39 | 62 | Britannia Cormorants |
T Palmer | 30 | 43.48 | 69 | Rosary Blue |
D King | 29 | 59.18 | 49 | Capel Saints 'B' |
J Follett | 29 | 49.15 | 59 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
K Kumaraswami | 28 | 77.78 | 36 | BT Hurricanes |
J Harris | 25 | 40.32 | 62 | Britannia Avocets |
R Watts | 24 | 48.98 | 49 | Trimley 'D' |
P Armes | 23 | 38.98 | 59 | Britannia Kingfishers |
C Bennett | 22 | 62.86 | 35 | Britannia Kingfishers |
Yang Li | 22 | 50.00 | 44 | BT Hurricanes |
B Joyce | 22 | 46.81 | 47 | BT Hurricanes |
P Penman | 21 | 44.68 | 47 | Britannia Wrens |
A Taylor | 20 | 33.90 | 59 | ISC 'C' |
R Pyett | 18 | 46.15 | 39 | Hadleigh Owls |
G Butler | 17 | 26.15 | 65 | Britannia Wrens |
P Packwood | 17 | 24.29 | 70 | Britannia Cormorants |
D Cole | 15 | 100.00 | 15 | Capel Saints 'B' |
C Broadbent | 14 | 48.28 | 29 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Clapson | 14 | 26.42 | 53 | Britannia Wrens |
M Long | 11 | 21.15 | 52 | Trimley 'D' |
L Vulliamy | 11 | 20.37 | 54 | Britannia Avocets |
M Lowe | 8 | 100.00 | 8 | Britannia Cormorants |
M Fretwell | 8 | 66.67 | 12 | ISC 'C' |
B Hart | 8 | 11.43 | 70 | Britannia Cormorants |
M Green | 6 | 20.00 | 30 | Capel Saints 'B' |
M Armstrong | 6 | 16.67 | 36 | BT Hurricanes |
G Fretwell | 5 | 83.33 | 6 | ISC 'C' |
J Cowley | 5 | 55.56 | 9 | ISC 'C' |
D Cattermole | 5 | 41.67 | 12 | Rosary Blue |
R Read | 5 | 8.93 | 56 | Britannia Avocets |
A Dowdy | 4 | 19.05 | 21 | Britannia Wrens |
D Atkins | 4 | 9.76 | 41 | Britannia Avocets |
G Elliott | 3 | 50.00 | 6 | Wherstead Novas |
C Alves | 2 | 33.33 | 6 | ISC 'C' |
W Morris | 2 | 16.67 | 12 | Capel Saints 'B' |
M Tallent | 1 | 3.85 | 26 | Capel Saints 'B' |
W Leech | 1 | 3.13 | 32 | Capel Saints 'B' |
J Webb | 1 | 2.17 | 46 | Capel Saints 'B' |
E Dennington | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | Trimley 'D' |
C Webb-Heath | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | Britannia Wrens |
Results Up To 7-May-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (V Kolmogorov 2) Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 2,D Collins 3,S Cook 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (G Butler,P Penman,C Clapson) ISC 'C' 7 (J Watson 3,A Taylor 2,J Cowley); | ||
Britannia Wrens 6 (G Butler,P Penman 3,C Clapson 2) Britannia Cormorants 4 (B Hart,V Kolmogorov 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 2,D Collins 3,S Cook 2) Trimley 'D' 2 (D Long 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 4 (S Cook 3) Capel Saints 'A' 6 (T Malster 2,J Mills 2,M Webb 2); | ||
BT Hurricanes 7 (P White 2,B Joyce) Sidegate Lane 'B' 3 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 2 (D King 2) Trimley 'D' 8 (D Long 3,R Watts 2,M Long 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 2) Rosary Blue 4 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2); | ||
Results Up To 23-Apr-2007 | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 4 (D King,D Cole 3) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (P Armes,D Collins 2,S Cook 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 3 (M Green 2,J Webb) Britannia Cormorants 7 (B Hart,P Packwood 2,V Kolmogorov 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris,L Vulliamy) Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 Wherstead Novas 10 (C Watts 3,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 5 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (C Watts,M Peers,D Godbold 2) Hadleigh Owls 6 (J Broadbent 2,K Rodwell 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 7 (N Galley 3,K Rodwell 3) ISC 'C' 3 (J Watson,A Taylor,P Rogers); | ||
Results Up To 2-Apr-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 4 (B Hart,P Packwood,V Kolmogorov 2) BT Hurricanes 6 (P White 3,B Joyce 2); | ||
BT Hurricanes 5 (K Kumaraswami 2,P White,Yang Li) Capel Saints 'A' 5 (T Malster 2,L Swain 2,M Webb); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 3 (D King 3) Hadleigh Owls 7 (C Broadbent 2,N Galley 2,R Pyett 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 5 (B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer) Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long,R Watts); | ||
Wherstead Novas 8 (C Watts,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2) Rosary Blue 2 (B Bloomfield); | ||
Trimley 'D' 10 (D Long 3,E Mackenzie 3,R Watts 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake 2) Capel Saints 'B' 4 (D King); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 6 (J Broadbent 3,K Rodwell 2) BT Hurricanes 4 (K Kumaraswami 2,Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (J Watson,A Taylor,P Rogers) BT Hurricanes 6 (K Kumaraswami 3,B Joyce 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (J Watson 3,A Taylor,P Rogers 2) Britannia Wrens 3 (G Butler,P Penman,C Clapson); | ||
Results Up To 24-Mar-2007 | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (P Penman,A Dowdy 2) Rosary Blue 7 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer); | ||
Britannia Wrens 9 (G Butler 3,P Penman 3,C Clapson 2) Capel Saints 'B' 1 (W Morris); | ||
Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris 2,D Atkins) Britannia Wrens 6 (G Butler 2,P Penman 2,C Clapson 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 10 (C Watts 3,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts,D Godbold 3,G Elliott 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 3 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake); | ||
Wherstead Novas 6 (C Watts 2,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2) ISC 'C' 4 (P Rogers 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 3 (D Long 3) Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts 2,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake 2) Rosary Blue 5 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 8 (C Broadbent 2,N Galley 3,R Pyett 2) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 7 (L Swain 2,J Mills 2,M Webb 2) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (D King 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (J Watson,A Taylor,C Alves 2) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,S Cook 2); | ||
Results Up To 12-Mar-2007 | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 6 (P Armes,D Collins 3,C Bennett) Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 1,S Cook 3,C Bennett 3) BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
BT Hurricanes 7 (K Kumaraswami 3,P White 3) Britannia Wrens 3 (G Butler,P Penman,C Clapson); | ||
Britannia Avocets 1 (L Vulliamy) Capel Saints 'A' 9 (T Malster 3,L Swain 3,M Webb 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 0 Hadleigh Owls 10 (N Galley 2,J Broadbent 2,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,E Mackenzie,R Watts) Hadleigh Owls 6 (N Galley 3,J Broadbent 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (E Mackenzie 3,R Watts) ISC 'C' 5 (J Watson 2,A Taylor 2,P Rogers); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett) Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long,E Mackenzie 2,M Long); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 9 (N Galley 3,J Broadbent 2,K Rodwell 3) Wherstead Novas 1 (D Godbold); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 10 (T Malster 2,L Swain 2,M Webb 2) Rosary Blue 0; | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (J Watson,A Taylor,P Rogers 3) Rosary Blue 4 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 2); | ||
Results Up To 24-Feb-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (V Kolmogorov) Wherstead Novas 9 (C Watts 2,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 6 (B Hart,P Packwood 3,V Kolmogorov 2) Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris 2,L Vulliamy); | ||
Britannia Wrens 4 (G Butler,P Penman 2) Trimley 'D' 6 (E Mackenzie 3,R Watts 2,M Long); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 10 (P Armes 3,D Collins 3,S Cook 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 0 BT Hurricanes 10 (P White 3,B Joyce 3,M Armstrong 3); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (M Peers,D Godbold 3) Capel Saints 'A' 6 (T Malster 2,L Swain,J Mills 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2,M Westlake 2) ISC 'C' 2 (J Watson 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 10 (N Galley 2,J Broadbent 2,K Rodwell 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 0; | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 6 (T Malster 2,J Mills,M Webb 2) Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins 3,C Bennett); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 5 (T Malster 2,L Swain 2,M Webb) Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long,E Mackenzie 3); | ||
Results Up To 13-Feb-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 5 (M Lowe 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 3 (D Collins 2,S Cook) Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts,M Peers 2,D Godbold 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 10 (K Kumaraswami 3,Yang Li 3,B Joyce 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Rosary Blue 3 (G Crank,B Bloomfield,T Palmer) Britannia Kingfishers 7 (P Armes,S Cook 3,C Bennett 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 7 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2) Britannia Cormorants 3 (M Lowe 3); | ||
Wherstead Novas 8 (C Watts 2,M Peers 2,D Godbold 3) Capel Saints 'B' 2 (D King 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 8 (D Long 3,R Watts 2,M Long 2) Britannia Cormorants 2 (V Kolmogorov 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 3 (R Wyatt 2) Capel Saints 'A' 7 (T Malster 3,L Swain 2,J Mills 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 3 (T Malster 2,J Mills) Hadleigh Owls 7 (N Galley 2,R Pyett,K Rodwell 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (J Watson 2,A Taylor 2,P Rogers 2) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (D Cole 3); | ||
Results Up To 1-Feb-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 Capel Saints 'A' 9 (L Swain 3,J Mills 3,M Webb 3); | ||
Britannia Wrens 2 (G Butler,C Clapson) Hadleigh Owls 8 (C Broadbent,N Galley 3,R Pyett 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 3 (K Kumaraswami 2,B Joyce) Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts,M Peers 2,D Godbold 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 0 Rosary Blue 10 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 ISC 'C' 10 (J Watson 3,P Rogers 3,J Cowley 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 7 (J Harris 2,D Atkins 2,L Vulliamy 2) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (D King 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 0 BT Hurricanes 10 (K Kumaraswami 3,P White 3,Yang Li 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,R Watts) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,S Cook 2,C Bennett); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 10 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3,M Westlake 3) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Hadleigh Owls 8 (C Broadbent,N Galley 3,J Broadbent 3) Britannia Cormorants 2 (P Packwood,V Kolmogorov); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 9 (T Malster 3,L Swain 2,J Mills 3) Britannia Wrens 1 (P Penman); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 8 (T Malster 3,J Mills 2,M Webb 2) ISC 'C' 2 (P Rogers 2); | ||
Results Up To 13-Jan-2007 | ||
BT Hurricanes 10 (K Kumaraswami 3,Yang Li 3,M Armstrong 3) Capel Saints 'B' 0; | ||
Britannia Avocets 5 (J Harris 3,L Vulliamy) Britannia Cormorants 5 (B Hart,P Packwood 2,V Kolmogorov 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 4 (G Crank,B Bloomfield,T Palmer) Capel Saints 'A' 6 (J Mills 3,M Webb 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 10 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Trimley 'D' 7 (E Mackenzie 2,R Watts 2,M Long 2) Britannia Wrens 3 (G Butler,P Penman 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 3,E Mackenzie,M Long) BT Hurricanes 4 (P White 2,Yang Li 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett,M Westlake) Wherstead Novas 6 (C Watts 2,D Godbold 2,G Elliott); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 6 (N Galley 3,K Rodwell 2) Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins,S Cook 2,C Bennett); | ||
ISC 'C' 8 (J Watson 3,A Taylor 2,P Rogers 2) Britannia Cormorants 2 (V Kolmogorov 2); | ||
Results Up To 19-Dec-2006 | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 Britannia Kingfishers 10 (P Armes 2,S Cook 2,C Bennett 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 10 (C Watts 3,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,R Watts,M Long) Capel Saints 'B' 6 (D King 2,D Cole 3); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett,M Westlake) BT Hurricanes 5 (P White 2,Yang Li,B Joyce 2); | ||
Results Up To 13-Dec-2006 | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 7 (P Armes,D Collins 3,S Cook 2) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (D King 2,M Green); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 2,S Cook 3,C Bennett 2) Britannia Cormorants 2 (V Kolmogorov 2); | ||
BT Hurricanes 3 (Yang Li,B Joyce 2) Britannia Cormorants 7 (B Hart,P Packwood 2,V Kolmogorov 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 1 (P White) Hadleigh Owls 9 (N Galley 3,J Broadbent 3,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 0 Capel Saints 'A' 10 (T Malster 3,J Mills 3,M Webb 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 2 (D King 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris,L Vulliamy) Trimley 'D' 8 (D Long 3,E Mackenzie 3,M Long); | ||
Rosary Blue 2 (G Crank,B Bloomfield) Wherstead Novas 8 (C Watts,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3); | ||
Wherstead Novas 8 (C Watts,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3) Trimley 'D' 2 (D Long,E Mackenzie); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3) Britannia Avocets 3; | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (N Galley 2,J Broadbent 2,R Pyett) Capel Saints 'B' 5 (D King,D Cole 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 9 (L Swain 2,J Mills 3,M Webb 3) BT Hurricanes 1 (Yang Li); | ||
ISC 'C' 3 (J Watson,P Rogers 2) Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts 2,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2); | ||
Results Up To 26-Nov-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 5 (P Packwood 2,V Kolmogorov 2) Capel Saints 'B' 5 (D King 3,M Green,M Tallent); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 7 (B Hart,P Packwood,V Kolmogorov 2) Britannia Wrens 3 (C Clapson 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 1 (P Penman) Britannia Avocets 9 (R Read 3,J Harris 3,L Vulliamy 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 7 (G Butler,P Penman,C Clapson) BT Hurricanes 3 (P White 3); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes,D Collins 3,S Cook 3) ISC 'C' 2 (J Watson,J Cowley); | ||
BT Hurricanes 9 (K Kumaraswami 3,P White 3,B Joyce 2) ISC 'C' 1 (J Watson); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 5 (D King,W Leech) Britannia Wrens 5 (G Butler 3,C Clapson); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 Rosary Blue 10 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 5 (R Read,J Harris 3,D Atkins) BT Hurricanes 5 (K Kumaraswami 2,P White 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 1 (J Harris) Hadleigh Owls 9 (C Broadbent 2,J Broadbent 3,K Rodwell 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 6 (G Crank,B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer) Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 4 (T Malster 2,L Swain,M Webb) Wherstead Novas 6 (C Watts,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 10 (T Malster 3,L Swain 3,J Mills 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Results Up To 12-Nov-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (P Packwood) ISC 'C' 9 (J Watson 3,A Taylor 2,P Rogers 3); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 0 Rosary Blue 10 (G Crank 3,T Palmer 3,D Cattermole 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 2 (P White,B Joyce) Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes,S Cook 3,C Bennett 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 3 (E Mackenzie,R Watts) Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 8 (J Broadbent 2,R Pyett 3,K Rodwell 2) Rosary Blue 2 (T Palmer,D Cattermole); | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (J Watson,A Taylor 2,P Rogers 2) Trimley 'D' 4 (E Mackenzie 2,R Watts 2); | ||
Results Up To 28-Oct-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 3 (B Hart,P Packwood,V Kolmogorov) Trimley 'D' 7 (D Long 3,R Watts 3); | ||
Britannia Wrens 1 (P Penman) Sidegate Lane 'B' 9 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3,M Westlake 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 Wherstead Novas 10 (C Watts 3,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 Britannia Kingfishers 10 (P Armes 3,S Cook 3,C Bennett 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 6 (G Crank 3,T Palmer 2) Britannia Wrens 4 (G Butler,P Penman,A Dowdy 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 10 (C Watts 3,M Peers 3,D Godbold 3) Britannia Cormorants 0; | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long,E Mackenzie 3) Capel Saints 'A' 6 (T Malster,L Swain 2,M Webb 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 10 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3,M Westlake 3) Britannia Cormorants 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 2 (R Wyatt 2) Hadleigh Owls 8 (J Broadbent 3,R Pyett 2,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 6 (N Galley 2,K Rodwell 3) Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,E Mackenzie,R Watts); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (J Watson 3,P Rogers) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt,J Follett 2,M Westlake 2); | ||
Results Up To 13-Oct-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (P Packwood,V Kolmogorov) Hadleigh Owls 8 (C Broadbent 2,N Galley 3,R Pyett 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 Capel Saints 'A' 10 (T Malster 3,L Swain 3,J Mills 3); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins 2,S Cook 2) Hadleigh Owls 6 (C Broadbent,N Galley 2,J Broadbent 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 2,D Collins 3,S Cook 3) Rosary Blue 2 (G Crank); | ||
BT Hurricanes 5 (pKumar1 2,P White 2) Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long 3,E Mackenzie,R Watts); | ||
BT Hurricanes 6 (P White 3,Yang Li 3) Rosary Blue 4 (G Crank,B Bloomfield,D Cattermole); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 4 (D Cole 3) Wherstead Novas 6 (C Watts 2,M Peers 2,D Godbold 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 3 (M Green 2,W Morris) Britannia Avocets 7 (R Read,J Harris 3,L Vulliamy 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 1 (D King) ISC 'C' 9 (M Fretwell 3,G Fretwell 3,A Taylor 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2) Capel Saints 'B' 2 (D King 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 7 (C Watts,M Peers 2,D Godbold 3) BT Hurricanes 3 (P White,Yang Li 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (M Peers 2,D Godbold 2) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,S Cook,C Bennett); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett,M Westlake) Britannia Kingfishers 5 (S Cook 3,C Bennett 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 10 (C Broadbent 2,N Galley 2,J Broadbent 2) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Hadleigh Owls 6 (J Broadbent,R Pyett 2,K Rodwell 3) Capel Saints 'A' 4 (T Malster,L Swain,J Mills); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 7 (T Malster 2,L Swain 2,J Mills 2) Britannia Cormorants 3 (M Lowe 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'A' 8 (T Malster 3,J Mills 3,M Webb) Sidegate Lane 'B' 2 (R Wyatt,J Follett); | ||
ISC 'C' 8 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson 2,G Fretwell 2) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris 2); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (M Fretwell 2,J Watson) Capel Saints 'A' 6 (L Swain,J Mills 2,M Webb 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 2 (A Taylor,P Rogers) Hadleigh Owls 8 (C Broadbent,N Galley 3,K Rodwell 3); |