IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Tarun Vignesh
Tarun Vignesh |
---|
Britannia Eagles 26-12 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— lost to Glenn Johnston 1:3 |
— beat Antonio Beckles 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 11-29 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to James Skilleter 2:3 |
— lost to Daniel Taylor 2:3 |
— beat Alice Flatman 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 14-27 Claydon B |
— lost to Carl Ashton 2:3 |
— lost to Matt Clarke 1:3 |
— beat Adam Baker 3:2 |
Trimley A 29-11 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Andy Warner 1:3 |
— lost to Charles Fulcher 2:3 |
— beat Nigel Hodder 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 19-14 St Margarets Aces |
— beat Paul Broxton 3:1 |
— beat Richard Goodhand 3:1 |
Britannia Ravens 23-19 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 0:3 |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:1 |
— lost to Sonja Talbot 1:3 |
Britannia Swifts 17-22 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— lost to Glenn Johnston 1:3 |
— beat Antonio Beckles 3:2 |
St Margarets Aces 27-15 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 2:3 |
— lost to Paul Broxton 2:3 |
— lost to Krzysztof Szemro 2:3 |
Claydon B 19-19 Britannia Swifts |
— beat Matt Clarke 3:1 |
— beat Adam Baker 3:2 |
— beat Carl Ashton 3:0 |
Britannia Swifts 10-25 Trimley A |
— beat Adam Cuthbert 3:1 |
— lost to Andy Warner 1:3 |
— beat Gracie Edwards 3:0 |
Britannia Swifts 11-27 Woodbridge A |
— lost to Ian Brown 0:3 |
— beat Trevor Lloyd 3:0 |
— lost to Andy Dosher 2:3 |
ISC Flamingos 18-19 Britannia Swifts |
— beat James Maidstone 3:0 |
— beat Alice Flatman 3:2 |
— beat Clair Westlake 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 17-19 Britannia Ravens |
— beat Davie Goffin 3:0 |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:1 |
— lost to Alexander Graham 2:3 |
Britannia Eagles 26-15 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— lost to Glenn Johnston 1:3 |
— beat Antonio Beckles 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 19-24 Claydon B |
— lost to Carl Ashton 2:3 |
— lost to Adam Baker 2:3 |
— lost to Kevin James 2:3 |
Britannia Swifts 13-29 St Margarets Aces |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 2:3 |
— lost to Michael Wright 2:3 |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson 0:3 |
Woodbridge A 27-10 Britannia Swifts |
— beat Andy Dosher 3:0 |
— lost to Trevor Lloyd 2:3 |
— lost to Alex Attew 1:3 |
Britannia Ravens 25-13 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 0:3 |
— lost to Alexander Graham 2:3 |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:1 |