IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Tomasz Zapala
Tomasz Zapala |
---|
Capel B 15-22 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to James Maidstone 2:3 |
— lost to Alice Flatman 0:3 |
— beat Clair Westlake 3:0 |
Britannia Swifts 15-21 Rosary Red |
— lost to Adam Cuthbert 1:3 |
— lost to Charles Fulcher 1:3 |
— lost to Gracie Edwards 0:3 |
Britannia Swifts 26-12 BT Bats |
— beat Nigel Page 3:1 |
— beat Daniel Farrow 3:2 |
Britannia Falcons 30-7 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to James Skilleter 1:3 |
— lost to Daniel Taylor 2:3 |
— lost to Ryan Moore 0:3 |
Britannia Swifts 10-26 Claydon B |
— lost to Adam Baker 2:3 |
— beat Matt Clarke 3:1 |
— beat Carl Ashton 3:1 |
Britannia Swifts 20-17 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Luke Davies-Stokes 1:3 |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:0 |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 1:3 |
Britannia Swifts 18-21 St Margarets Aces |
— lost to Alex Attew 0:3 |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 2:3 |
— beat Andy Dosher 3:1 |
St Margarets Aces 23-10 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson 0:3 |
— lost to Alex Attew 0:3 |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 2:3 |
Rosary Red 14-23 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Adam Cuthbert 1:3 |
— lost to Charles Fulcher 1:3 |
— beat Daryl Lott 3:1 |
Britannia Eagles 25-13 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 1:3 |
— lost to Glenn Johnston 0:3 |
— beat Robert Wood 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 18-17 Britannia Falcons |
— beat Ryan Moore 3:1 |
— lost to Daniel Taylor 2:3 |
— lost to James Skilleter 1:3 |
BT Bats 15-20 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Trevor Lloyd 1:3 |
— beat Adrian Studd 3:1 |
— beat Nigel Page 3:1 |
Britannia Swifts 27-10 Capel B |
— beat Alice Flatman 3:2 |
— lost to Paul Broxton 0:3 |
— beat Clair Westlake 3:0 |
Claydon B 27-9 Britannia Swifts |
— lost to Adam Baker 2:3 |
— lost to Carl Ashton 1:3 |
— lost to Matt Clarke 1:3 |
Britannia Ravens 25-17 Britannia Swifts |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:0 |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 1:3 |
— beat Sonja Talbot 3:1 |
Britannia Swifts 21-19 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Robert Wood 3:2 |
— beat Jonathan Batchford 3:1 |
— beat Vladimir Muzicuks 3:0 |