IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Daniel Taylor
Daniel Taylor |
---|
ISC Flamingos 22-17 Woodbridge A |
— lost to Andy Dosher 2:3 |
— beat Trevor Lloyd 3:2 |
— beat Clive French 3:1 |
Britannia Swifts 11-29 ISC Flamingos |
— beat Tarun Vignesh 3:2 |
— beat Tomasz Zapala 3:1 |
— beat Martin Tomes 3:2 |
ISC Flamingos 20-18 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— beat Glenn Johnston 3:2 |
— beat Robert Wood 3:0 |
Claydon B 8-29 ISC Flamingos |
— beat Matt Clarke 3:1 |
— beat Adam Baker 3:1 |
— beat Carl Ashton 3:1 |
ISC Flamingos 20-21 Trimley A |
— lost to Andy Warner 0:3 |
— beat Nigel Hodder 3:0 |
— lost to Adam Cuthbert 1:3 |
St Margarets Aces 16-24 ISC Flamingos |
— beat Richard Goodhand 3:1 |
— lost to Paul Broxton 0:3 |
— lost to Krzysztof Szemro 1:3 |
Claydon B 16-24 ISC Flamingos |
— beat Matt Clarke 3:1 |
— lost to Adam Baker 0:3 |
— lost to Carl Ashton 2:3 |
Woodbridge A 23-16 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to Rik James 0:3 |
— lost to Alex Attew 2:3 |
— beat Nigel Page 3:1 |
ISC Flamingos 13-22 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 0:3 |
— lost to Henry Shaw 1:3 |
— beat Sonja Talbot 3:1 |
Britannia Eagles 13-22 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— lost to Robert Wood 2:3 |
— beat Antonio Beckles 3:0 |
Trimley A 20-23 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to Andy Warner 0:3 |
— beat Charles Fulcher 3:2 |
— beat Nigel Hodder 3:0 |
ISC Flamingos 17-17 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Joseph Fortnum-Adams 0:3 |
— beat Glenn Johnston 3:2 |
— beat Antonio Beckles 3:0 |
ISC Flamingos 27-12 St Margarets Aces |
— beat Pawel Szemro 3:2 |
— beat Krzysztof Szemro 3:1 |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 1:3 |
Britannia Ravens 27-13 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to Alexander Graham 0:3 |
— lost to Wayne Shaw 0:3 |
— beat Sean Gridley 3:2 |
ISC Flamingos 16-22 Trimley A |
— beat Adam Cuthbert 3:1 |
— lost to Andy Warner 0:3 |
— lost to Nigel Hodder 0:3 |
St Margarets Aces 22-20 ISC Flamingos |
— beat Richard Hutchinson 3:2 |
— lost to Richard Goodhand 1:3 |
— beat Michael Wright 3:2 |
Britannia Swifts 17-21 ISC Flamingos |
— lost to Alexander Gosling 1:3 |
— beat Martin Tomes 3:2 |
— beat Tomasz Zapala 3:1 |