IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Michael Ranson
Michael Ranson |
---|
Rosary Yellow 24-19 ISC B |
— lost to Philip Pennell 2:3 |
— beat Martin Taylor 3:2 |
Wherstead Comets 13-19 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Willie Buttigieg 3:0 |
— beat Melvin Ramsey 3:1 |
— beat Scott Day 3:0 |
Rosary Yellow 29-12 Rosary Blue |
— beat Phil Wolski 3:0 |
— beat Peter Witton 3:1 |
— beat Andy Cassy 3:0 |
Rosary Blue 17-23 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to Andy Cassy 2:3 |
— beat Peter Witton 3:1 |
— beat Phil Wolski 3:0 |
ISC B 15-21 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to Martin Taylor 1:3 |
— lost to Philip Pennell 2:3 |
Britannia Wrens 27-13 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to Clive French 2:3 |
— lost to Adam Horner 0:3 |
— lost to Ed Nightingale 0:3 |
Rosary Yellow 21-18 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to Samuel Pilbrough 0:3 |
— beat Steve Trimmer 3:2 |
— beat Trevor Mowle 3:1 |
ISC B 19-21 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Graham Leach 3:0 |
— lost to Robert Butler 1:3 |
— beat Philip Pennell 3:0 |
Rosary Yellow 18-18 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Ed Nightingale 3:2 |
— lost to Adam Horner 0:3 |
— lost to Clive French 2:3 |
Rosary Yellow 30-9 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Steven Aylott 3:0 |
— beat Willie Buttigieg 3:0 |
— beat Paul Phelan 3:1 |
Capel C 22-14 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to John Colvin 0:3 |
— beat Mark Seymour 3:2 |
— beat Peter Armes 3:2 |
Rosary Yellow 29-14 Rosary Blue |
— beat Andy Cassy 3:0 |
— beat Phil Wolski 3:0 |
— beat Peter Witton 3:1 |
Britannia Petrels 25-13 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to Steve Trimmer 2:3 |
— beat Zhen Lu 3:2 |
— beat Trevor Mowle 3:1 |
Rosary Yellow 27-15 Pickwicks Stowmarket B |
— beat David Aldous 3:1 |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:1 |
— lost to Mark Thorpe 1:3 |
Rosary Yellow 18-22 Capel C |
— lost to John Colvin 0:3 |
— lost to Mark Seymour 2:3 |
— beat Peter Armes 3:2 |
Rosary Yellow 23-13 Britannia Petrels |
— beat Steve Trimmer 3:2 |
— beat Trevor Mowle 3:1 |
Rosary Yellow 17-20 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Clive French 2:3 |
— beat Ed Nightingale 3:2 |
— beat Adam Horner 3:0 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket B 18-21 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to David Aldous 0:3 |
— beat Graham Goodwin 3:2 |
— beat Mark Thorpe 3:1 |
Rosary Yellow 21-13 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Steven Aylott 3:0 |
— beat Melvin Ramsey 3:1 |
— beat Paul Phelan 3:1 |
Capel C 22-13 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Mark Seymour 3:2 |
— beat Peter Armes 3:2 |
— beat Richard Tatton 3:1 |