IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: John Seabrook
John Seabrook |
---|
Hadleigh Owls 15-22 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:0 |
— beat Nick Cox 3:1 |
— beat Richard Oakes 3:1 |
Hadleigh Owls 12-29 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:0 |
— beat Stephen Mason 3:0 |
— lost to Richard Oakes 2:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 19-20 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Richard Oakes 2:3 |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:0 |
— beat Stephen Mason 3:0 |
Rosary Green 28-8 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Clive Wakeman 2:3 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 1:3 |
— lost to Nick Revell 0:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 8-30 Wherstead Meteors |
— lost to Dave Godbold 0:3 |
— lost to Phillip Dunnett 0:3 |
— lost to John Leith 2:3 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket C 20-22 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Mark Beaumont 2:3 |
— lost to Johnny Clougherty 0:3 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:2 |
Britannia Buzzards 25-12 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Tim King 3:2 |
— beat James Harris 3:0 |
— lost to Peter Adams 1:3 |
Trimley C 17-17 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Chris Pulham 3:0 |
— lost to Ian Sexton 0:3 |
— lost to Peter Riley 1:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 11-23 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Rohan Richardson-Todd 1:3 |
— beat Emmanuel Lynch 3:1 |
— lost to Trevor Elmy 0:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 15-17 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell 0:3 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 1:3 |
— beat Clive Wakeman 3:0 |
Wherstead Meteors 27-8 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Dave Godbold 0:3 |
— lost to Phillip Dunnett 0:3 |
— lost to John Leith 2:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 20-17 Pickwicks Stowmarket C |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:2 |
— lost to Mark Beaumont 2:3 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:2 |
Britannia Cormorants 12-25 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Peter Adams 1:3 |
— beat Graham Shorrock 3:1 |
— walked over James Harris W/O |
Britannia Buzzards 23-19 Trimley C |
— beat Ian Sexton 3:0 |
— lost to Leslie Glanfield 0:3 |
— beat Peter Riley 3:2 |
Britannia Sparrows 15-18 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Rohan Richardson-Todd 3:1 |
— lost to Trevor Elmy 0:3 |
— beat Charles Law 3:0 |
Rosary Green 28-10 Britannia Buzzards |
— lost to Clive Wakeman 2:3 |
— lost to Nick Revell 0:3 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 1:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 20-19 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Phillip Dunnett 3:1 |
— lost to Dave Godbold 0:3 |
— lost to John Leith 2:3 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket C 22-14 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:2 |
— lost to Mark Beaumont 2:3 |
— lost to Richard Kear 0:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 25-12 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat James Harris 3:0 |
— lost to Peter Adams 1:3 |
— lost to Tim King 1:3 |
Trimley C 16-22 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Tony Puerto 3:1 |
— lost to Peter Riley 1:3 |
— lost to Ian Sexton 0:3 |
Britannia Buzzards 20-14 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Rohan Richardson-Todd 1:3 |
— beat Emmanuel Lynch 3:1 |
— lost to Daniel Rees 0:3 |