IDTTL Player Results...
Player Results: Peter Riley
Peter Riley |
---|
Trimley C 30-0 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Wendy Shorrock 3:0 |
— beat Tim King 3:0 |
— beat Graham Shorrock 3:0 |
Trimley C 20-15 Pickwicks Stowmarket C |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:0 |
— lost to Johnny Clougherty 2:3 |
— beat Mark Beaumont 3:1 |
Britannia Cormorants 8-29 Trimley C |
— beat Graham Shorrock 3:0 |
— beat Wendy Shorrock 3:0 |
— beat Peter Adams 3:2 |
Trimley C 14-23 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Rohan Richardson-Todd 0:3 |
— beat Emmanuel Lynch 3:0 |
— lost to Trevor Elmy 1:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 21-17 Trimley C |
— beat Richard Oakes 3:2 |
— beat Stephen Mason 3:0 |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:1 |
Trimley C 17-17 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat John Seabrook 3:1 |
— beat Bernard Ulph 3:1 |
— lost to David Rickett 1:3 |
Wherstead Meteors 24-11 Trimley C |
— beat Dave Godbold 3:0 |
— beat Phillip Dunnett 3:2 |
— lost to John Leith 0:3 |
Pickwicks Stowmarket C 16-16 Trimley C |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:0 |
— lost to Mark Beaumont 0:3 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:0 |
Britannia Sparrows 16-20 Trimley C |
— beat Charles Law 3:0 |
— lost to Rohan Richardson-Todd 0:3 |
— beat Emmanuel Lynch 3:0 |
Trimley C 19-21 Hadleigh Owls |
— beat Richard Oakes 3:2 |
— beat Stephen Mason 3:0 |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:1 |
Britannia Buzzards 23-19 Trimley C |
— lost to John Seabrook 2:3 |
— lost to David Rickett 1:3 |
— beat Bernard Ulph 3:1 |
Trimley C 9-26 Wherstead Meteors |
— lost to John Leith 0:3 |
— beat Malcolm Peers 3:0 |
— lost to Dave Godbold 1:3 |
Trimley C 20-18 Pickwicks Stowmarket C |
— beat Johnny Clougherty 3:0 |
— beat Mark Beaumont 3:1 |
— beat Michael Chenery 3:0 |
Britannia Cormorants 18-21 Trimley C |
— beat Peter Adams 3:2 |
— beat Tim King 3:0 |
— beat James Harris 3:1 |
Trimley C 11-24 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell 0:3 |
— beat Clive Wakeman 3:0 |
— lost to Richard Wyatt 0:3 |
Hadleigh Owls 23-17 Trimley C |
— beat Rupert Pyett 3:1 |
— lost to Richard Oakes 2:3 |
— beat Nick Cox 3:0 |
Trimley C 16-22 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat John Seabrook 3:1 |
— beat David Rickett 3:2 |
— beat Bernard Ulph 3:1 |
Wherstead Meteors 25-18 Trimley C |
— beat Colin Watts 3:1 |
— lost to Phillip Dunnett 2:3 |
— beat John Leith 3:2 |